国頭村長
宮 城 久 和
(みやぎ ひさかず)

*2期 
任期:平成32年4月6日

役場
〒905-1495
国頭村字辺土名121番地
電話 (0980)41-2101
FAX (0980)41-5910
 

大宜味村長
宮 城 功 光
(みやぎ のりみつ)

*1期 
任期:平成30年10月6日

役場
〒905-1392
大宜味村字大兼久157番地
電話 (0980)44-3001
FAX (0980)44-3139
 
東 村 長
伊 集 盛 久
(いじゅ せいきゅう)

*3期 
任期:平成31年4月26日

役場
〒905-1292
東村字平良804番地
電話 (0980)43-2201
FAX (0980)43-2457
 
今帰仁村長
喜屋武 治樹
(きゃん はるき)

*1期 
任期:平成32年8月22日

役場
〒905-0492
今帰仁村字仲宗根219番地
電話 (0980)56-2101
FAX (0980)56-4270

本部町長
高 良 文 雄
(たから ふみお)

*3期 
任期:平成30年9月20日

役場
〒905-0292
本部町字東5番地
電話 (0980)47-2101
FAX (0980)47-4576

恩納村長
長 浜 善 巳
(ながはま よしみ)

*1期 
任期:平成31年1月23日

役場
〒904-0492
恩納村字恩納2451番地
電話 (098)966-1200
FAX (098)966-2779

宜野座村長
當 眞   淳
(とうま あつし)

*2期 
任期:平成32年12月29日

役場
〒904-1392
宜野座村字宜野座296番地
電話 (098)968-5111
FAX (098)968-5037


金武町長
仲 間   一
(なかま はじめ)

*2期 
任期:平成34年4月16日

役場
〒904-1292
金武町字金武1番地
電話 (098)968-2111
FAX (098)968-2475


伊江村長
島 袋 秀 幸
(しまぶくろ ひでゆき)

*2期 
任期:平成33年4月27日

役場
〒905-0592
伊江村東江前38番地
電話 (0980)49-2001
FAX (0980)49-2003


読谷村長
石 嶺 傳 實
(いしみね でんじつ)

*3期 
任期:平成34年2月28日

役場
〒904-0392
読谷村字座喜味
2901番地
電話 (098)982-9200
FAX (098)982-9202

嘉手納町長
當 山   宏
(とうやま ひろし)

*2期 
任期:平成31年2月17日

役場
〒904-0293
嘉手納町字嘉手納588番地
電話 (098)956-1111
FAX (098)956-9508


北谷町長
野 国 昌 春
(のぐに まさはる)

*4期 
任期:平成33年12月11日

役場
〒904-0192
北谷町字桑江226番地
電話 (098)936-1234
FAX (098)936-7474



北中城村長
新 垣 邦 男
(あらかき くにお)

*4期 
任期:平成32年12月21日

役場
〒901-2392
北中城村字喜舎場426番地の2
電話 (098)935-2233
FAX (098)935-3488


中城村長
浜 田 京 介
(はまだ けいすけ)

*3期 
任期:平成32年7月3日

役場
〒901-2493
中城村字当間176番地
電話 (098)895-2131
FAX (098)895-3048



西原町長
上 間   明
(うえま あきら)

*3期 
任期:平成32年10月5日

役場
〒903-0220
西原町字与那城140-1
電話 (098)945-5011
FAX (098)946-6086

与那原町長
照 屋  勉
(てるや つとむ)

*1期 
任期:平成34年5月1日

役場
〒901-1392
与那原町字上与那原16番
電話 (098)945-2201
FAX (098)946-6074

南風原町長
赤 嶺 正 之
(あかみね まさゆき)

*1期 
任期:平成34年5月8日

役場
〒901-1195
南風原町字兼城686番地
電話 (098)889-4415
FAX (098)889-7657


渡嘉敷村長
松 本 好 勝
(まつもと よしかつ)

*1期
任期:平成30年11月19日

役場
〒901-3592
渡嘉敷村字渡嘉敷183番地
電話 (098)987-2321
FAX (098)987-2560


座間味村長
宮 里   哲
(みやざと さとる)

*3期 
任期:平成33年5月31日

役場
〒901-3496
座間味村字座間味109番地
電話 (098)987-2311
FAX (098)987-2004



粟国村長
新 城 静 喜
(しんじょう しずよし)

*3期
任期:平成32年7月31日

役場
〒901-3792
粟国村字東367番地
電話 (098)988-2016
FAX (098)988-2206



渡名喜村長
桃 原   優
とうばる すぐる)


*1期
任期:平成33年10月14日

役場
〒901-3692
渡名喜村1917番地の3
電 話 (098)989-2002
FAX (098)989-2197

南大東村長
仲 田 建 匠
(なかだ けんしょう)

*4期 
任期:平成34年6月30日

役場
〒901-3895
南大東村字南144番地1
電話 (09802)2-2036
FAX (09802)2-2669


北大東村長
宮 城 光 正
(みやぎ みつまさ)

*5期 
任期:平成31年12月3日

役場
〒901-3992
北大東村字中野218番地
電話 (09802)3-4001
FAX (09802)3-4406



伊平屋村長
伊 礼 幸 雄
(いれい ゆきお)

*3期 
任期:平成33年9月12日

役場
〒905-0793
伊平屋村字我喜屋251番地
電話 (0980)46-2001
FAX (0980)46-2956



伊是名村長
前 田 政 義
(まえだ せいぎ)

*4期 
任期:平成30年9月20日

役場
〒905-0695
伊是名村字仲田1203番地
電話 (0980)45-2001
FAX (0980)45-2467


久米島町長
大 田 治 雄
(おおた はるお)

*2期 
任期:平成34年5月11日

役場
〒901-3193
久米島町字比嘉2870番地
電話 (098)985-7121
FAX (098)985-7080


八重瀬町長
新 垣 安 弘
(あらかき やすひろ)

*1期 
任期:平成34年2月11日

役場
〒901-0492
八重瀬町字東風平1188
電話 (098)998-2200
FAX (098)998-4745


多良間村長
伊良皆 光 夫
(いらみな みつお)

*2期 
任期:平成33年7月7日

役場
〒906-0692
多良間村字仲筋99番地の2
電話 (0980)79-2011
FAX (0980)79-2120



竹富町長
西大舛 髙 旬
(にしおおます
       こうじゅん)

*1期 
任期:平成32年9月13日

役場
〒907-8503
石垣市美崎町11番地
電話 (0980)82-6191
FAX (0980)82-6199


与那国町長
外 間 守 吉
(ほかま しゅきち)

*4期 
任期:平成33年8月27日

役場
〒907-1892
与那国町字与那国129番地
電話 (0980)87-2241
FAX (0980)87-2079